Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Pozaklasno
Your Guide to Electrical Tools & Hardware
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Electrical Connectors

Electrical Connectors - Extreame Savings! Save up to 50%


Extreame Savings! Up to 50% off on Electrical Connectors at Pozaklasno. Top brands include Greenlee, Blackburn, Thomas & Betts, Platinum Tools, NSI, THOMAS & BETTS CORP - ELECTRICAL, IDEAL, Leviton, & Aeon Labs. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Greenlee LC62-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/PC 62.5m Multimode OM1, 900m Boot, Beige, 12-Pack
Greenlee LC62-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/PC 62.5m Multimode OM1, 900m Boot, Beige, 12-Pack
In Stock
$94.71

mpn: 4901845, ean: 0783310023487,

Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice t...


Blackburn Triplex Service Wire Wedge Clamp W40-1 2/0 To 4/0 Lot Of (20)
Blackburn Triplex Service Wire Wedge Clamp W40-1 2/0 To 4/0 Lot Of (20)
In Stock
$90.00

mpn: W40-1,

W40-1 Blackburn  W40-1 Service Wedge Clamp lot of (20) Aluminum Service Entrance Wedge Clamp and Slider for Wire Range: 4/0-2/0 ASCR, 4/0-2/0 AAAC, 4/0 Str.-2/0 Str. , Color Code Red...


Thomas &  Betts SG NC301 3/8 CONN,CLMP,USE W/ NMSC, (Pack of 100)
Thomas & Betts SG NC301 3/8 CONN,CLMP,USE W/ NMSC, (Pack of 100)
In Stock
$91.00
$45.59
You Save: 50%

mpn: NC301, ean: 0785991427516,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
3/8" Connector, Clamp Type, Die Cast Zinc, Non-watertight. For use with Non-Metallic Sheathed Cable.Material: Die Cast Zinc. Standard: E 17583. Size: 3/8" (1/2" Knockout) IN. ...


Platinum Tools 106185 RJ45 Cat6 Connector with Liner, 500-Pack
Platinum Tools 106185 RJ45 Cat6 Connector with Liner, 500-Pack
In Stock
$212.12
$134.02
You Save: 37%

mpn: 106185, ean: 0849160006893,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
The Platinum 106185 RJ45 Cat6 2 piece connectors come with liners. These connectors are sold in a bag of 500 pieces. Platinum Tools, founded in 1997, was created based upon two very simple objectives. First, develop, manufacture and source the absolu...


Utility Connector, Extruded Aluminum Parallel Groove Clamps, 2 sol - 4/0 str, 4-4/0 ACSR, 6-4 str AR A Main, 0.250''/0.563'' Wire Diameter Range, 2 sol - 4/0 str, 4-4/0 ACSR, 6-4 str AR B Tap, 0.250''/0.563'' Bolt Range, 3/8'' Size, 1-5/16'' Width, 1-1/2'' Lengt
Utility Connector, Extruded Aluminum Parallel Groove Clamps, 2 sol - 4/0 str, 4-4/0 ACSR, 6-4 str AR A Main, 0.250"/0.563" Wire Diameter Range, 2 sol - 4/0 str, 4-4/0 ACSR, 6-4 str AR B Tap, 0.250"/0.563" Bolt Range, 3/8" Size, 1-5/16" Width, 1-1/2" Lengt
By NSI
In Stock
$142.38
$138.90
You Save: 2%

mpn: PAE4141-9, ean: 0662381362544,

High strength aluminum extruded alloy fittings assembled with steel or anodized high strength aluminum flat washers for heavy duty service entrance or for use as heavy duty distribution armor rod clamps. The serrated grooves provide increased contact...


Termination/Splicing/Marking Kit Terminal
Termination/Splicing/Marking Kit Terminal
In Stock
$243.77

mpn: STAKIT, ean: 0786210820415,

Termination/Splicing/Marking Kit Terminal...


IDEAL Electrical 30-3394 #12 AWG Solid Grounding Tails/Loop/Ground Screw/Stripped (Green/500)
IDEAL Electrical 30-3394 #12 AWG Solid Grounding Tails/Loop/Ground Screw/Stripped (Green/500)
In Stock
$295.94

mpn: 30-3394,

10 in.. #12 AWG solid wire grounding tails w/one ring terminal/ground screw end & one stripped end. Convenient for device grounding applications. Safe, fast and efficient for cost-effective grounding jobs. Ensures compliance with Article 250 of the N...


Leviton LAE8I Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 8'' in-Wall Speaker
Leviton LAE8I Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 8" in-Wall Speaker
In Stock
$224.95
$224.80

mpn: LAE8I, ean: 0078477886885,

Leviton Architectural Edition powered by JBL speakers were engineered for full sound dispersion to fill the room – no matter where installed, be it home theater systems or whole house audio applications. With proven acoustic superiority through rig...


Leviton LAE6C Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 6.5'' in-Ceiling Speaker
Leviton LAE6C Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 6.5" in-Ceiling Speaker
In Stock
$174.95
$174.80

mpn: LAE6C, ean: 0078477886847,

Leviton Architectural Edition powered by JBL speakers were engineered for full sound dispersion to fill the room – no matter where installed, be it home theater systems or whole house audio applications. With proven acoustic superiority through rig...


Leviton LAE6I Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 6.5'' in-Wall Speaker
Leviton LAE6I Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 6.5" in-Wall Speaker
In Stock
$174.95
$174.80

mpn: LAE6I, ean: 0078477886892,

Leviton Architectural Edition powered by JBL speakers were engineered for full sound dispersion to fill the room – no matter where installed, be it home theater systems or whole house audio applications. With proven acoustic superiority through rig...


Leviton LAE8C Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 8'' in-Ceiling Speaker
Leviton LAE8C Architectural Edition Powered by JBL 8" in-Ceiling Speaker
In Stock
$224.95
$224.80

mpn: LAE8C, ean: 0078477886953,

Leviton Architectural Edition powered by JBL speakers were engineered for full sound dispersion to fill the room – no matter where installed, be it home theater systems or whole house audio applications. With proven acoustic superiority through rig...


Thomas & Betts 4H3 BB Bronze Alloy Split Bolt Connector, H Type, Hexagonal Bot and Nut (Pack of 100)
Thomas & Betts 4H3 BB Bronze Alloy Split Bolt Connector, H Type, Hexagonal Bot and Nut (Pack of 100)
In Stock
$189.26

mpn: 4H3, ean: 0783786200078,

Thomas & Betts 4H3 BB Bronze Alloy Split Bolt Connector, H Type, Hexagonal Bot and Nut (Pack of 100)...


Greenlee FCUPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
Greenlee FCUPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
In Stock
$110.63

mpn: FCUPC-SOC-12, ean: 0783310023142,

Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice t...


1 Hole Long Barrel Copper Compression Lug for Flexible Copper Cable 4/0 AWG - 1/2'' Bolt - 1 Count
1 Hole Long Barrel Copper Compression Lug for Flexible Copper Cable 4/0 AWG - 1/2" Bolt - 1 Count
By NSI
In Stock
$102.36

mpn: L4048B, ean: 0662381337061,

1 Hole Long Barrel Copper Compression Lug for Flexible Copper Cable 4/0 AWG - 1/2" BoltCompression lugs for flexible copper cables are connecters that have a gentle, continuous flared end to ensure ease of cable insertion of flexible and extra flexib...


Split Bolt Connector For Copper and Copperweld Wires, 0.102'' - 0.162'' Wire Diameter Range, 165lbs Torque
Split Bolt Connector For Copper and Copperweld Wires, 0.102" - 0.162" Wire Diameter Range, 165lbs Torque
By NSI
In Stock
$474.66
$467.36
You Save: 2%

mpn: N-6, ean: 0662381981806,

NSI high-strength solderless service connector made of high-copper alloy for copper and copperweld wires. Type for two maximum wire sizes.High-strength solderless service connector. It is made of high-copper alloy for copper and copperweld wires. Typ...


Aeotec Home Energy Meter Gen5, Z-Wave Plus electricity use monitor
In Stock
$94.95

mpn: ZW095, ean: 0810667023058,

Keep your own eye on your electricity. Home Energy Meter Gen5 from Aeotec is the easy way to monitor and record all the electricity being used and spent in your entire home and report that data back to your Z-Wave system. It converts your current ele...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Electrical.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - pozaklasno.com. All Rights Reserved.